South Adams Boys Varsity Wrestling

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Wrestling Heritage Jr/Sr High School Away 13608 MONROEVILLE Rd, MONROEVILLE IN 46773 Get Directions 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Spencer Haworth Memorial Invitational Home 1000 Parkway St, Berne IN 46711 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Parkway High School Away 401 S FRANKLIN St, ROCKFORD OH 45882 Get Directions 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling ACAC Team Invite Away IN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling ACAC Team Invite Away 222 W WASHINGTON St, MONROE IN 46772 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling IHSWCA Team State Duals Away 1000 Parkway St, Berne IN 46711 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Concordia Lutheran Away 1601 ST JOE RIVER Dr, FORT WAYNE IN 46805 Get Directions 6:30 pm
Concordia Lutheran High School
Boys Varsity Wrestling Bill Kerbel Invitational Away 1300 Green Rd, New Haven IN 46774 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Bill Kerbel Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Bluffton High School 1st place 188 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 2nd place 187 pts
Homestead High School 3rd place 182 pts
Eastside High School 4th place 154 pts
Carroll High School 5th place 149 pts
Dekalb High School 7th place 133 pts
Penn High School 8th place 126 pts
New Haven High School 9th place 112 pts
Twin Lakes High School 10th place 100.5 pts
Woodlan High School 11th place 69 pts
Northfield High School 12th place 63 pts
Rochester High School 13th place 56 pts
Van Wert High School 14th place 54 pts
Wayne High School 15th place 45 pts
North Judson-San Pierre High School 16th place 12 pts
Away 1300 Green Rd, New Haven IN 46774 Get Directions 9:00 am 6th place 140 pts
Bluffton High School 1st place 188 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 2nd place 187 pts
Homestead High School 3rd place 182 pts
Eastside High School 4th place 154 pts
Carroll High School 5th place 149 pts
Dekalb High School 7th place 133 pts
Penn High School 8th place 126 pts
New Haven High School 9th place 112 pts
Twin Lakes High School 10th place 100.5 pts
Woodlan High School 11th place 69 pts
Northfield High School 12th place 63 pts
Rochester High School 13th place 56 pts
Van Wert High School 14th place 54 pts
Wayne High School 15th place 45 pts
North Judson-San Pierre High School 16th place 12 pts
Boys Varsity Wrestling Muncie Central Away 801 N WALNUT St, MUNCIE IN 47305 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Muncie Central High School
Boys Varsity Wrestling Garrett Invitational Away 801 E Houston St, Garrett IN 46738 Get Directions 8:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Norwell High School Home 1000 Parkway St, Berne IN 46711 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Norwell High School
Boys Varsity Wrestling Bellmont JV Invite Away 1000 E. North Adams Dr, Decatur IN 46733 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling ACAC Tourney Away 1 Tiger Trl, Bluffton IN 46714 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Bellmont JV Invite Away 1000 E. North Adams Dr, Decatur IN 46733 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Sectional Away IN Get Directions 8:30 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Regional Away IN Get Directions 8:30 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Regional + Opponents + Opponents
Bellmont High School 1st place 130.5 pts
Delta High School 2nd place 123 pts
Norwell High School 3rd place 115.5 pts
Southern Wells High School 4th place 90.5 pts
Jay County High School 5th place 75 pts
Adams Central High School 6th place 52 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 46.5 pts
Cowan High School 9th place 35.5 pts
Daleville High School 10th place 33 pts
Monroe Central High School 11th place 23 pts
Muncie Central High School 12th place 14 pts
Union City High School 13th place 13 pts
Yorktown High School 14th place 12.5 pts
Winchester Community High School 15th place 7 pts
Randolph Southern High School 16th place
Wapahani High School 16th place
Wes-Del High School 16th place
Away IN Get Directions 8:30 am 7th place 46.5 pts
Bellmont High School 1st place 130.5 pts
Delta High School 2nd place 123 pts
Norwell High School 3rd place 115.5 pts
Southern Wells High School 4th place 90.5 pts
Jay County High School 5th place 75 pts
Adams Central High School 6th place 52 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 46.5 pts
Cowan High School 9th place 35.5 pts
Daleville High School 10th place 33 pts
Monroe Central High School 11th place 23 pts
Muncie Central High School 12th place 14 pts
Union City High School 13th place 13 pts
Yorktown High School 14th place 12.5 pts
Winchester Community High School 15th place 7 pts
Randolph Southern High School 16th place
Wapahani High School 16th place
Wes-Del High School 16th place
Boys Varsity Wrestling Semi State Away 4000 Parnell Ave, Fort Wayne IN 46805 Get Directions 8:30 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling State Away 125 S Pennsylvania St, Indianapolis IN 46204 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling State Away 125 S Pennsylvania St, Indianapolis IN 46204 Get Directions 9:30 am